Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa
| Wi-Fi | Express check-in/ -out | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
The 2-bedroom Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa La Paz is located 3.1 km from the Casa Del Artesano Sudcaliforniano, giving access to various tourist spots nearby. With a maximum capacity of 4 guests, this accommodation offers private parking.
The holiday home is within 5 km of Manuel Marquez de Leon International airport and about a 10-minute drive from such cultural points of interest as the La Paz Art Museum. The Piedras y Pajaros Park is nestled 3.9 km from Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa, and the Catholic temple "La Paz Cathedral" is around 4 km away.
The La Paz property includes a bathroom with a shower. Towels are also at your disposal.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen or dine in a dining area. Carnitas Los Cochimies with healthy dishes is within a few blocks of Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
Services
- Housekeeping
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa?
Guests of Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
How far is Manuel Marquez de Leon International from Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa?
There is a 5-km distance between Manuel Marquez de Leon International airport and Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa?
Guests of Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What restaurants near the holiday home can you recommend?
Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby street food restaurant Carnitas Los Cochimies (a 14-minute walk away). - ❓
How many guests can this holiday home accommodate?
The lodging capacity at this holiday home is for up to 4 people. - ❓
Is Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa furnished with a kitchen?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Bonita Casa Centrica A 10 Min Del Malecon Villa, be sure to explore La Paz's main landmarks, including Casa Del Artesano Sudcaliforniano Souvenir Store (3.1 km), the Catholic temple "La Paz Cathedral" (4 km), and Piedras y Pajaros Park, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.